Síugrás versenynaptár 2021/22

Előző 2020/21

Nyári Grand Prix, férfiak

Dátum   Helyszín   
Július 17.szombat17:35 WisłaHS134egyéni Cikk Eredm.
Július 18.vasárnap17:35WisłaHS134egyéni CikkEredm.
Augusztus 7.szombat18:00 CourchevelHS135egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 5.vasárnap4:30ScsucsinyszkHS99egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 5.vasárnap10:00ScsucsinyszkHS99egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 11.szombat9:00CsajkovszkiHS140egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 12.vasárnap10:00CsajkovszkiHS140vegyes csapat CikkEredm.
Szeptember 18.szombat15:00BarcarozsnyóHS97egyénitörölve  
Szeptember 19.vasárnap15:00BarcarozsnyóHS97egyénitörölve  
Szeptember 25.szombat15:30HinzenbachHS90egyéniCikk Eredm.
Október 2.szombat14:15KlingenthalHS140egyéni  

Nyári Grand Prix, nők

Dátum   Helyszín   
Július 17.szombat13:00 WisłaHS134egyéniCikkEredm.
Július 18.vasárnap13:00WisłaHS134egyéniCikkEredm.
Augusztus 6.péntek18:00CourchevelHS135egyéniCikkEredm.
Augusztus 15.vasárnap10:30FrenstatHS106egyéniCikkEredm.
Szeptember 11.szombat8:00 CsajkovszkiHS140egyéniCikkEredm.
Szeptember 12.vasárnap6:00CsajkovszkiHS140egyéniCikkEredm. 
Szeptember 12.vasárnap10:00CsajkovszkiHS140vegyes csapatCikk Eredm. 
Október 2.vasárnap11:00KlingenthalHS140egyéni  

Világkupa, férfiak

Dátum   Helyszín   
November 20.szombat Nyizsnyij TagilHS134egyéni  
November 21.vasárnap Nyizsnyij TagilHS134egyéni  
November 27.szombat RukaHS142egyéni  
November 28.vasárnap RukaHS142egyéni  
December 4.szombat WisłaHS134csapat  
December 5.vasárnap WisłaHS134egyéni  
December 11.szombat KlingenthalHS140egyéni  
December 12.vasárnap KlingenthalHS140egyéni  
December 18.szombat EngelbergHS140egyéni  
December 19.vasárnap EngelbergHS140egyéni  
December 29.szerda OberstdorfHS137egyéni  
Január 1.szombat Garmisch-PartenkirchenHS142egyéni  
Január 4.kedd InnsbruckHS130egyéni  
Január 6.csütörtök BischofshofenHS142egyéni  
Január 8.szombat BischofshofenHS142egyéni  
Január 9.vasárnap BischofshofenHS142csapat  
Január 15.szombat ZakopaneHS140csapat  
Január 16.vasárnap ZakopaneHS140egyéni  
Január 21.péntek SzapporoHS137egyéni  
Január 22.szombat SzapporoHS137egyéni  
Január 23.vasárnap SzapporoHS137egyéni  
Január 28.péntek WillingenHS147vegyes csapat  
Január 29.szombat WillingenHS147egyéni  
Január 30.vasárnap WillingenHS147egyéni  
Február 26.szombat LahtiHS130csapat  
Február 27.vasárnap LahtiHS130egyéni  
Március 3.csütörtök LillehammerHS140egyéni  
Március 4.péntek OsloHS134vegyes csapat  
Március 5.szombat OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 6.vasárnap OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 19.szombat OberstdorfHS235egyéni  
Március 20.vasárnap OberstdorfHS235egyéni  
Március 25.péntek PlanicaHS240egyéni  
Március 26.szombat PlanicaHS240csapat  
Március 27.vasárnap PlanicaHS240egyéni  

Világkupa, nők

Dátum   Helyszín   
December 4.szombat LillehammerHS98egyéni  
December 5.vasárnap LillehammerHS140egyéni  
December 10.péntek KlingenthalHS140egyéni  
December 11.szombat KlingenthalHS140egyéni  
December 17.péntek RamsauHS98egyéni  
Január 8.szombat SzapporoHS137egyéni  
Január 9.vasárnap SzapporoHS137egyéni  
Január 11.kedd ZaoHS102egyéni  
Január 12.szerda ZaoHS102egyéni  
Január 14.péntek BarcarozsnyóHS97egyéni  
Január 15.szombat BarcarozsnyóHS97egyéni  
Január 16.vasárnap BarcarozsnyóHS97csapat  
Január 22.szombat LjubnoHS94csapat  
Január 23.vasárnap LjubnoHS94egyéni  
Január 28.péntek WillingenHS147vegyes csapat  
Január 29.szombat WillingenHS147egyéni  
Január 30.vasárnap WillingenHS147egyéni  
Február 25.péntek HinzenbachHS90csapat  
Február 26.szombat HinzenbachHS90egyéni  
Február 27.vasárnap HinzenbachHS90egyéni  
Március 3.csütörtök LillehammerHS140egyéni  
Március 4.péntek OsloHS134vegyes csapat  
Március 5.szombat OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 6.vasárnap OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 12.szombat OberhofHS100egyéni  
Március 13.vasárnap OberhofHS100egyéni  
Március 19.szombat Nyizsnyij TagilHS97egyéni  
Március 20.vasárnap Nyizsnyij TagilHS97egyéni  
Március 26.szombat CsajkovszkiHS140egyéni  
Március 27.vasárnap CsajkovszkiHS140egyéni  

Olimpia

Dátum   Helyszín   
Február 5.szombat ZhangjiakouHS106női egyéni  
Február 6.vasárnap ZhangjiakouHS106férfi egyéni  
Február 7.hétfő ZhangjiakouHS106vegyes csapat  
Február 12.szombat ZhangjiakouHS140férfi egyéni  
Február 14.hétfő ZhangjiakouHS140férfi csapat  

Sírepülő világbajnokság

Dátum   Helyszín   
Március 11.péntek VikersundHS240egyéni 1-2. sorozat  
Március 12.szombat VikersundHS240egyéni 3-4. sorozat  
Március 13.vasárnap VikersundHS240csapat