Síugrás versenynaptár 2021/22

Előző 2020/21

Nyári Grand Prix, férfiak

Dátum   Helyszín   
Július 17.szombat17:35 WisłaHS134egyéni Cikk Eredm.
Július 18.vasárnap17:35WisłaHS134egyéni CikkEredm.
Augusztus 7.szombat18:00 CourchevelHS135egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 5.vasárnap4:30ScsucsinyszkHS99egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 5.vasárnap10:00ScsucsinyszkHS99egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 11.szombat9:00CsajkovszkiHS140egyéni CikkEredm.
Szeptember 12.vasárnap10:00CsajkovszkiHS140vegyes csapat CikkEredm.
Szeptember 18.szombat15:00BarcarozsnyóHS97egyénitörölve  
Szeptember 19.vasárnap15:00BarcarozsnyóHS97egyénitörölve  
Szeptember 25.szombat15:30HinzenbachHS90egyéniCikk Eredm.
Október 2.szombat14:15KlingenthalHS140egyéniCikk Eredm.

Nyári Grand Prix, nők

Dátum   Helyszín   
Július 17.szombat13:00 WisłaHS134egyéniCikkEredm.
Július 18.vasárnap13:00WisłaHS134egyéniCikkEredm.
Augusztus 6.péntek18:00CourchevelHS135egyéniCikkEredm.
Augusztus 15.vasárnap10:30FrenstatHS106egyéniCikkEredm.
Szeptember 11.szombat8:00 CsajkovszkiHS140egyéniCikkEredm.
Szeptember 12.vasárnap6:00CsajkovszkiHS140egyéniCikkEredm. 
Szeptember 12.vasárnap10:00CsajkovszkiHS140vegyes csapatCikk Eredm. 
Október 2.vasárnap11:00KlingenthalHS140egyéniCikkEredm.

Világkupa, férfiak

Dátum   Helyszín   
November 20.szombat16:00 Nyizsnyij TagilHS134egyéniCikkEredm. 
November 21.vasárnap16:00Nyizsnyij TagilHS134egyéniCikkEredm.
November 27.szombat16:30RukaHS142egyéniCikk Eredm.
November 28.vasárnap16:15RukaHS142egyéniCikkEredm.
December 4.szombat16:30WisłaHS134csapatCikk  Eredm.
December 5.vasárnap16:00WisłaHS134egyéniCikk Eredm.
December 11.szombat16:00KlingenthalHS140egyéniCikk  Eredm.
December 12.vasárnap16:00KlingenthalHS140egyéniCikkEredm.
December 18.szombat16:00EngelbergHS140egyéniCikk  Eredm.
December 19.vasárnap16:00EngelbergHS140egyéniCikk  Eredm.
December 29.szerda16:30OberstdorfHS137egyéniCikk Eredm.
Január 1.szombat14:00Garmisch-PartenkirchenHS142egyéniCikk Eredm.
Január 4.kedd13:30InnsbruckHS130egyénitörölve 
Január 5.szerda16:30BischofshofenHS142egyéniCikkEredm. 
Január 6.csütörtök17:30BischofshofenHS142egyéniCikkEredm.
Január 8.szombat16:00BischofshofenHS142egyéniCikk Eredm. 
Január 9.vasárnap16:00BischofshofenHS142csapatCikkEredm. 
Január 15.szombat16:00ZakopaneHS140csapatCikk Eredm.
Január 16.vasárnap16:00ZakopaneHS140egyéniCikk Eredm.
Január 21.péntek8:30SzapporoHS137egyénitörölve  
Január 22.szombat8:00SzapporoHS137egyénitörölve 
Január 23.vasárnap2:00SzapporoHS137egyénitörölve  
Január 22.szombat16:15Titisee-NeustadtHS142egyéni 
Január 23.vasárnap16:00Titisee-NeustadtHS142egyéni  
Január 28.péntek16:00WillingenHS147vegyes csapat  
Január 29.szombat16:00WillingenHS147egyéni  
Január 30.vasárnap15:15WillingenHS147egyéni  
Február 26.szombat16:30LahtiHS130csapat  
Február 27.vasárnap16:00LahtiHS130egyéni  
Március 3.csütörtök16:00LillehammerHS140egyéni  
Március 4.péntek16:00OsloHS134vegyes csapat  
Március 5.szombat16:50OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 6.vasárnap15:45OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 19.szombat16:00OberstdorfHS235egyéni  
Március 20.vasárnap16:00OberstdorfHS235egyéni  
Március 25.péntek14:00PlanicaHS240egyéni  
Március 26.szombat10:00PlanicaHS240csapat  
Március 27.vasárnap10:00PlanicaHS240egyéni  

Világkupa, nők

Dátum   Helyszín   
November 26.péntek15:30 Nyizsnyij TagilHS97egyéniCikkEredm. 
November 27.szombat12:00Nyizsnyij TagilHS97egyéniCikk Eredm.
December 4.szombat18:15LillehammerHS98egyéniCikkEredm.
December 5.vasárnap17:30LillehammerHS140egyéniCikkEredm.
December 10.péntek15:00KlingenthalHS140egyéniCikkEredm.
December 11.szombat10:30KlingenthalHS140egyéniCikk Eredm.
December 17.péntek15:30RamsauHS98egyéniCikk Eredm.
December 31.péntek16:30LjubnoHS94egyéniCikk Eredm.
Január 1.szombat16:00LjubnoHS94egyéniCikk Eredm.
Január 8.szombat8:15SzapporoHS137egyéni törölve 
Január 9.vasárnap2:00SzapporoHS137egyéni törölve 
Január 14.péntek9:00ZaoHS102egyéni törölve 
Január 15.szombat9:00ZaoHS102egyéni törölve 
Január 28.péntek16:00WillingenHS147vegyes csapat  
Január 29.szombat13:00WillingenHS147egyéni  
Január 30.vasárnap10:00WillingenHS147egyéni  
Február 25.péntek16:00HinzenbachHS90csapat  
Február 26.szombat13:45HinzenbachHS90egyéni  
Február 27.vasárnap13:40HinzenbachHS90egyéni  
Március 3.csütörtök19:30LillehammerHS140egyéni  
Március 4.péntek16:00OsloHS134vegyes csapat  
Március 5.szombat13:00OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 6.vasárnap19:15OsloHS134egyéni  
Március 12.szombat13:30OberhofHS100egyéni  
Március 13.vasárnap14:45OberhofHS100egyéni  
Március 19.szombat13:00Nyizsnyij TagilHS97egyéni  
Március 20.vasárnap13:00Nyizsnyij TagilHS97egyéni  
Március 26.szombat12:30CsajkovszkiHS140egyéni  
Március 27.vasárnap7:00CsajkovszkiHS140egyéni  

Olimpia

Dátum   Helyszín   
Február 5.szombat11:45ZhangjiakouHS106női egyéni  
Február 6.vasárnap12:00ZhangjiakouHS106férfi egyéni  
Február 7.hétfő12:45ZhangjiakouHS106vegyes csapat  
Február 12.szombat12:00ZhangjiakouHS140férfi egyéni  
Február 14.hétfő12:00 ZhangjiakouHS140férfi csapat  

Sírepülő világbajnokság

Dátum   Helyszín   
Március 11.péntek16:30 VikersundHS240egyéni 1-2. sorozat  
Március 12.szombat16:30VikersundHS240egyéni 3-4. sorozat  
Március 13.vasárnap16:30VikersundHS240csapat