Síugrás versenynaptár 2022/23

Előző 2021/22

Nyári Grand Prix, férfiak

DátumHelyszín
július 23.szombatWisłaHS134egyéni
július 24.vasárnapWisłaHS134egyéni
augusztus 7.vasárnapCourchevelHS135egyéni
szeptember 17.szombatBarcarozsnyóHS97egyéni
szeptember 18.vasárnapBarcarozsnyóHS97vegyes csapat
szeptember 18.vasárnapBarcarozsnyóHS97super team
szeptember 25.vasárnapHinzenbachHS90egyéni
október 1.szombatKlingenthalHS140vegyes csapat
október 2.vasárnapKlingenthalHS140egyéni

Nyári Grand Prix, nők

DátumHelyszín
július 23.szombatWisłaHS134egyéni
július 24.vasárnapWisłaHS134egyéni
augusztus 6.szombatCourchevelHS135egyéni
szeptember 17.szombatBarcarozsnyóHS97egyéni
szeptember 18.vasárnapBarcarozsnyóHS97vegyes csapat
október 1.szombatKlingenthalHS140vegyes csapat
október 2.vasárnapKlingenthalHS140egyéni

Világkupa, férfiak

DátumHelyszín
november 5.szombatWisłaHS134egyéni
november 6.vasárnapWisłaHS134egyéni
november 26.szombatRukaHS142egyéni
november 27.vasárnapRukaHS142egyéni
december 10.szombatTitisee-NeustadtHS140egyéni
december 11.vasárnapTitisee-NeustadtHS140egyéni
december 17.szombatEngelbergHS140egyéni
december 18.vasárnapEngelbergHS140egyéni
december 29.csütörtökOberstdorfHS137egyéni
január 1.vasárnapGarmisch-PartenkirchenHS142egyéni
január 4.szerdaInnsbruckHS130egyéni
január 6.péntekBischofshofenHS142egyéni
január 14.szombatZakopaneHS140egyéni
január 15.vasárnapZakopaneHS140csapat
január 20.péntekSzapporoHS134egyéni
január 21.szombatSzapporoHS134egyéni
január 22.vasárnapSzapporoHS134egyéni
január 28.szombatKulmHS235egyéni
január 29.vasárnapKulmHS235egyéni
február 3.péntekWillingenHS147vegyes csapat
február 4.szombatWillingenHS147egyéni
február 5.vasárnapWillingenHS147egyéni
február 11.szombat
február 12.vasárnap
február 18.szombatBarcarozsnyóHS97egyéni
február 19.vasárnapBarcarozsnyóHS97
március 11.szombatOsloHS134egyéni
március 12.vasárnapOsloHS134egyéni
március 14.keddLillehammerHS140egyéni
március 16.csütörtökLillehammerHS140egyéni
március 18.szombatVikersundHS240egyéni
március 19.vasárnapVikersundHS240egyéni
március 25.szombatLahtiHS130csapat
március 26.vasárnapLahtiHS130egyéni
március 31.péntekPlanicaHS240egyéni
április 1.szombatPlanicaHS240csapat
április 2.vasárnapPlanicaHS240egyéni

Világkupa, nők

DátumHelyszín
november 5.szombatWisłaHS134egyéni
november 6.vasárnapWisłaHS134egyéni
december 3.szombatLillehammerHS98egyéni
december 4.vasárnapLillehammerHS140egyéni
december 9.péntekTitisee-NeustadtHS142egyéni
december 10.szombatTitisee-NeustadtHS142egyéni
december 17.szombat
december 18.vasárnap
december 28.szerdaVillachHS98egyéni
december 29.csütörtökVillachHS98egyéni
december 31.szombatLjubnoHS94egyéni
január 1.vasárnapLjubnoHS94egyéni
január 7.szombatSzapporoHS134egyéni
január 8.vasárnapSzapporoHS134egyéni
január 13.péntekZaoHS102egyéni
január 14.szombatZaoHS102csapat
január 15.vasárnapZaoHS102egyéni
január 21.szombat
január 22.vasárnap
január 28.szombatHinterzartenegyéni
január 29.vasárnapHinterzartenegyéni
február 3.péntekWillingenHS147vegyes csapat
február 4.szombatWillingenHS147egyéni
február 5.vasárnapWillingenHS147egyéni
február 11.szombatHinzenbachHS90egyéni
február 12.vasárnapHinzenbachHS90egyéni
február 18.péntekBarcarozsnyóHS97egyéni
február 19.szombatBarcarozsnyóHS97egyéni
március 11.szombatOsloHS134egyéni
március 12.vasárnapOsloHS134egyéni
március 14.keddLillehammerHS140egyéni
március 16.csütörtökLillehammerHS140egyéni
március 18.szombat
március 19.vasárnap
március 24.péntekLahtiHS130egyéni

Északi sí világbajnokság, Planica

DátumHelyszín
február 23.csütörtökNői normálsánc egyéniHS102egyéni
február 25.szombatFérfi normálsánc egyéniHS102egyéni
február 25.szombatNői csapatversenyHS102csapat
február 26.vasárnapVegyes csapatversenyHS102vegyes csapat
március 1.szerdaNői nagysánc egyéniHS138egyéni
március 3.péntekFérfi nagysánc egyéniHS138egyéni
március 4.szombatFérfi csapatversenyHS138csapat